Bisaccia 2015 - Torneo B

Classifica al turno 5
Pos ID T NAME Rtg PRtg FedOriginPts Buc1 BucT ARO
1 6 2N FORTUNA ARMANDO 1549 1748ITA NA 4.0 12.5 13.5 1508.4
2 4 3N SYMONOVYCH Volodymyr 1575 1693ITA NA 4.0 11.5 13.0 1452.8
3 1 2N AULETTA Pasquale 1597 1687ITA NA 3.5 15.0 16.5 1538.2
4 8 3N SANTORO Antonio 1506 1667ITA NA 3.5 12.0 14.0 1518.2
5 5 3N DE GUGLIELMO Pasquale 1562 1659ITA AV 3.5 11.5 13.5 1509.6
6 9 2N CANNAVACCIUOLO Domenico 1466 1611ITA SA 3.5 10.5 11.0 1462.0
7 16 NC SESSA Pierfilippo 1322 1551ITA AV 3.0 11.0 12.5 1479.4
8 12 NC CUCCARO Giuseppina 1398 1572ITA NA 3.0 9.5 11.0 1500.0
9 7 3N DOLLA Gentian 1531 1404ITA MI 2.0 14.0 15.5 1475.8
10 3 3N D'ESPOSITO ANTONINO 1579 1452ITA NA 2.0 12.5 13.0 1524.4
11 13 NC RAFANIELLO GIUSY MARIA 1383 1334ITA AV 2.0 10.5 11.0 1406.0
12 15 NC PICA VICTOR 1338 1221ITA AV 2.0 9.5 10.5 1414.3
13 10 NC GAMBARDELLA PIERLUIGI 1416 1340ITA SA 1.5 12.0 12.5 1488.8
14 2 3N GRAVINA Pasquale 1595 1313ITA SA 1.5 11.5 13.0 1462.4
15 11 NC PICA JULIET 1410 0ITA AV 1.0 9.0 9.5 1461.0
16 14 NC GONNELLA Angelo Michele(W) 1338 0ITA AV 0.0 9.0 10.0 1423.3

Fasce Elo al turno 5

Group limits: 0 < rating <= 1499
Pos ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed Pts Buc1 BucT ARO
1 9 2N CANNAVACCIUOLO Domen 1466 1611 ITA 3.5 10.5 11.0 1462.0
2 16 NC SESSA Pierfilippo 1322 1551 ITA 3.0 11.0 12.5 1479.4
3 12 NC CUCCARO Giuseppina 1398 1572 ITA 3.0 9.5 11.0 1500.0
4 13 NC RAFANIELLO GIUSY MAR 1383 1334 ITA 2.0 10.5 11.0 1406.0
5 15 NC PICA VICTOR 1338 1221 ITA 2.0 9.5 10.5 1414.3
6 10 NC GAMBARDELLA PIERLUIG 1416 1340 ITA 1.5 12.0 12.5 1488.8
7 11 NC PICA JULIET 1410 0 ITA 1.0 9.0 9.5 1461.0
8 14 NC GONNELLA Angelo M(W) 1338 0 ITA 0.0 9.0 10.0 1423.3


Group limits: 1500 < rating <= 1599
Pos ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed Pts Buc1 BucT ARO
1 6 2N FORTUNA ARMANDO 1549 1748 ITA 4.0 12.5 13.5 1508.4
2 4 3N SYMONOVYCH Volodymyr 1575 1693 ITA 4.0 11.5 13.0 1452.8
3 1 2N AULETTA Pasquale 1597 1687 ITA 3.5 15.0 16.5 1538.2
4 8 3N SANTORO Antonio 1506 1667 ITA 3.5 12.0 14.0 1518.2
5 5 3N DE GUGLIELMO Pasqual 1562 1659 ITA 3.5 11.5 13.5 1509.6
6 7 3N DOLLA Gentian 1531 1404 ITA 2.0 14.0 15.5 1475.8
7 3 3N D'ESPOSITO ANTONINO 1579 1452 ITA 2.0 12.5 13.0 1524.4
8 2 3N GRAVINA Pasquale 1595 1313 ITA 1.5 11.5 13.0 1462.4

Abbinamento turno 5
Tav.FedBianco PtsIDWRisultatoIDBPtsNeroFed
1 2N AULETTA Pasquale (3.5)1 0 - 14(3.0) 3N SYMONOVYCH Volodymyr
2 2N FORTUNA ARMANDO (3.5)6 ½ - ½9(3.0) 2N CANNAVACCIUOLO Domenico
3 3N DE GUGLIELMO Pasquale (2.5)5 1 - 03(2.0) 3N D'ESPOSITO ANTONINO
4 3N DOLLA Gentian (2.0)7 0 - 18(2.5) 3N SANTORO Antonio
5 SESSA Pierfilippo (2.0)16 1 - 02(1.5) 3N GRAVINA Pasquale
6 CUCCARO Giuseppina (2.0)12 1 - 010(1.5) GAMBARDELLA PIERLUIGI
7 PICA JULIET (1.0)11 0 - 113(1.0) RAFANIELLO GIUSY MARIA
8 PICA VICTOR (1.0)15 1F-0F0(0.0) BYE

I seguenti giocatori sono assenti:

14 GONNELLA Angelo Michele